ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 16705144
*
nr 1670 5144
INDIAN INK DRAWING
Albert Engström (1869-1940), Sweden. Signed, "slagsmål i Delsbo", 40x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x42,
Albert Engström (1869-1940), Sverige. Signerad, "slagsmål i Delsbo", 40x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x42 cm
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Saturday December 21 2024
at 20:56:58
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/12 17:44:43
1
700 kr
21/12 18:13:31
2
Vinnande bud
21/12 18:15:46
1
900 kr
21/12 18:15:46
2
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller albert engström sverige tusch vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20
*
INDIAN INK DRAWING
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1670 5144
INDIAN INK DRAWING
Albert Engström (1869-1940), Sweden. Signed, "slagsmål i Delsbo", 40x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x42,
Albert Engström (1869-1940), Sverige. Signerad, "slagsmål i Delsbo", 40x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x42 cm
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1000 |
| Auction date: |
Saturday December 21 2024 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 21/12 17:44:43 | 1 | 700 kr |
| 21/12 18:13:31 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 21/12 18:15:46 | 1 | 900 kr |
| 21/12 18:15:46 | 2 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller albert engström sverige tusch vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20



